genuine image
RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball
RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball
RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball
RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball
Built to conquer the lanes, the No Doubt Solid delivers a bold, unforgiving reaction that thrives in tough conditions—giving you the confidence to throw strikes when it counts.
RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball
Articolo #: 181098296

RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball

Articolo #: 181098296

ALL 22296

Dettagli del prezzo

Escluse spese di spedizione e doganali ( Le spese di spedizione e doganali saranno calcolate al momento del pagamento )

*Tutti gli articoli verranno importati da Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA
Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Martedì, Ottobre 06
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Built to conquer the lanes, the No Doubt Solid delivers a bold, unforgiving reaction that thrives in tough conditions—giving you the confidence to throw strikes when it counts.
Mostra di più
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Superior Control
The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball offers exceptional grip and control on various lane conditions, allowing bowlers to execute precise shots and improve their overall performance.
Durable Construction
Crafted from high-quality materials, this bowling ball ensures long-lasting durability, maintaining its performance over numerous games, making it a cost-effective choice for avid bowlers.
Versatile Design
With a versatile design suitable for both beginners and advanced players, the RADICAL No Doubt Solid adapts to different bowling styles, enhancing playability and encouraging skill development.

Dettagli del prodotto

Shop RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball online at a best price in Albania. B0F94MJRTR

Product Technical Details

Item Package Dimensions L x W x H‎9 x 9 x 9 inches
Package Weight‎15 pounds
Item Dimensions LxWxH‎8 x 8 x 8 inches
Item Weight‎13 pounds
Brand Name‎RADICAL
Warranty Description‎2 Year Limited Manufacturer
Model Name‎No Doubt Solid
Color‎Black/Red/Purple
Material‎Reactive
Suggested Users‎unisex-adult
Manufacturer‎Brunswick
Part Number‎1BUM-Z1HJ-EU94
Included Components‎Bowling Ball

Cosa c'è nella confezione

Bowling Ball

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Intermediate Bowlers

    Ideal for intermediate players seeking consistent performance and improved accuracy on various lane conditions.

  • Bowling Leagues

    Perfect for competitive league play, offering great control and a solid backend reaction for strikes.

  • Heavy Oil Conditions

    Designed to perform well on heavy oil lanes, helping bowlers maintain grip and performance in tough conditions.

Not Suitable For
  • Beginner Bowlers

    Not suitable for beginners who may struggle with the ball's weight and advanced control features.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What is the weight range available for the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball is available in various weight options typically ranging from 12 to 16 pounds. This range allows bowlers of different skill levels and physical strengths to find a suitable ball that matches their game style. Choosing the right weight is crucial for maximizing performance in terms of control and hook potential on the lanes.
  • Domanda: What makes the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball different from other bowling balls?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball features a unique coverstock formulated to provide superior traction on the lanes. This allows it to perform exceptionally well on medium to heavy oil conditions. The design also includes a specific core shape that enhances the overall hook potential and improves the bowler's ability to control the ball's path, making it a favorite among competitive bowlers.
  • Domanda: What type of bowler is best suited for the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball is ideal for bowlers who are looking for enhanced control and versatility on the lanes, especially those who frequently bowl in tournament settings or on challenging oil patterns. This ball can benefit both intermediate and advanced bowlers, as it offers the necessary hook and backend reaction to elevate their game while maintaining enough control for precise shot-making.
  • Domanda: How does the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball perform on oily lanes?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball is specifically engineered to excel on oily lanes. The coverstock provides strong traction, allowing the ball to grip the lane effectively while transitioning into an aggressive backend hook. This performance makes it an outstanding choice for bowlers facing varying oil patterns, as it helps maintain a consistent trajectory and reaction throughout the game.
  • Domanda: Can beginners use the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: While the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball is primarily designed for more experienced bowlers, beginners can also use it with appropriate guidance. The ball’s strong hooking potential may require practice for new players to master, but once adjusted, it can help them improve by enhancing their understanding of ball dynamics and lane conditions.
  • Domanda: What lane conditions are best suited for the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball performs optimally on medium to heavy oil lane conditions. Its unique coverstock and core design are tailored to provide a robust reaction in environments where other balls may struggle. This makes it particularly effective during tournaments or competitive play, where understanding lane conditions is crucial for achieving higher scores.
  • Domanda: Is the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball available in custom drilling options?

    Risposta: Yes, the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball is available with custom drilling options to suit individual bowler preferences. Custom drilling allows bowlers to optimize their grip and performance based on their hand size, finger span, and style of play. This personalization is vital for achieving a comfortable feel and optimal control during play, enhancing overall performance.
  • Domanda: What colors are available for the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: The RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball comes in a variety of vibrant colors, typically including options like solid black, blue, and purple. These colors not only make the ball visually appealing but also help bowlers easily identify their ball on the lane. The design choices can reflect a bowler’s personal style, making it more enjoyable to use in league play or casual games.
  • Domanda: How should I care for my RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: To maintain the performance of the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball, regular cleaning is recommended, particularly after use. Bowlers should wipe the ball with a microfiber towel and use a suitable bowling ball cleaner to remove oil and dirt buildup. Proper storage in a cool, dry environment helps preserve the integrity of the ball’s coverstock, ensuring consistent performance over time.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball?

    Risposta: You can buy the RADICAL No Doubt Solid Bowling Ball on Ubuy available in Albania. Ubuy offers a convenient online shopping experience, giving you access to a wide range of bowling products and ensuring you find the ball that's right for your game.

RADICAL Bowling Balls Editorial Review

Nessuna recensione editoriale trovata

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

3 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    62%
  • 4 stella
    0%
  • 3 stella
    38%
  • 2 stella
    0%
  • 1 stella
    0%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Vantaggi

  • Excellent balance and control
  • Durable and long-lasting
  • Great grip and feel
  • Attractive design
  • Suitable for all skill levels

Contro

  • Slightly heavier for some players

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 recensioni
Leggi le recensioni
JK
Jasmin
Acquirente verificato

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Acquirente verificato

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Acquirente verificato

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Acquirente verificato

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Acquirente verificato

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.