Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag
Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag
Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag
Play golf the way it was meant to be played, and walk with Bag Boy.
Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag
Articolo #: 183007602

Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag

Articolo #: 183007602

ALL 16091

Dettagli del prezzo

Escluse spese di spedizione e doganali ( Le spese di spedizione e doganali saranno calcolate al momento del pagamento )

*Tutti gli articoli verranno importati da Stati Uniti

Disponibile
Stati Uniti Importato dal negozio USA

Qtà:

Ordina subito e ricevilo entro Mercoledì, Settembre 30
I nostri principali partner logistici
  • fedex
  • dhl
Play golf the way it was meant to be played, and walk with Bag Boy.
Mostra di più
Garanzia U-Care:
Nessuna
Seleziona un piano
fast shipping

Consegna
veloce

free return

Reso
gratuito*

Imballaggio sicuro

Imballaggio sicuro

Prodotti originali al 100%

Prodotti originali al 100%

pci-dss

Conformità PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificazione ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Stati Uniti store (110-120). Recommended power converters Acquista ora.

Cosa salta all'occhio

Lightweight Design
Weighing only 1.5 pounds, the Loop Lite bag ensures easy transport during your rounds, minimizing fatigue and allowing you to enjoy the game longer without the hassle of a heavy bag.
Durable Material
Constructed from high-quality, weather-resistant fabric, this bag offers exceptional durability and protection for your clubs, ensuring they remain in pristine condition regardless of the elements.
Convenient Storage
The Loop Lite features ample pockets for accessories alongside a minimally designed structure, providing a tidy, organized space that maintains easy access on the course, enhancing your overall golfing experience.

Dettagli del prodotto

Shop Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag online at a best price in Albania. B0F4B5H3SP
Brand NameBag Boy
ManufacturerBag Boy
Golf Club Bag TypeCarry Golf Bag
UPC040782392535
Number of Items1
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Packs1
Included ComponentsOne Golf Bag
Item Type NameGolf Bag
Number of Dividers2
Number Of Pockets3
Strap TypeAdjustable
Item Weight2.11 kg
ColorRetro
Material TypePolyester
BrandBag Boy
MaterialPolyester

Cosa c'è nella confezione

One Golf Bag

A chi è consigliato?

Suitable For
  • Casual Golfers

    Ideal for players who enjoy casual rounds without needing to carry a full set of clubs.

  • Traveling Players

    Perfect for golfers who travel often and require a lightweight, compact bag for convenience.

  • Walking Enthusiasts

    Great for those who prefer walking the course, offering comfortable carrying options and a minimalist design.

Not Suitable For
  • Competitive Players

    May lack storage for complete club sets and extra equipment needed for competitive rounds.

DESCRIZIONE DEL PRODOTTO

Hai qualche domanda? chatta con noi

Domande e risposte dei clienti

  • Domanda: What makes the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag unique?

    Risposta: The Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag stands out due to its ultra-lightweight design, making it easy to carry while walking the course. Its spacious compartments and additional pockets provide ample storage for clubs and accessories. This bag is perfect for casual rounds or practice sessions, where mobility is key.
  • Domanda: How much club storage does the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag offer?

    Risposta: The Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag typically accommodates up to 7-9 clubs, giving you the flexibility to choose your essential gear. The top of the bag is designed to maximize organization, allowing easy access to your clubs during play. It's ideal for quick rounds or local courses where carrying is required.
  • Domanda: Is the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag suitable for beginners?

    Risposta: Yes, the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is an excellent choice for beginners. Its lightweight structure helps new players focus on improving their game without the hassle of a heavier bag. Additionally, its straightforward design aids in learning how to organize and manage golf equipment effectively.
  • Domanda: What materials are used in the construction of the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag?

    Risposta: The Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is crafted from durable, high-quality materials that withstand various weather conditions. The fabric used is often water-resistant, ensuring that your clubs and accessories remain protected. This makes it suitable for both sunny days and unexpected weather while out on the golf course.
  • Domanda: Does the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag have a stand feature?

    Risposta: Yes, the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag includes a four-way stand system that provides stability when you set it down on the course. This feature allows for easy access to your clubs while keeping the bag upright. It's particularly useful when making quick club changes during your game.
  • Domanda: Can I attach my golf accessories to the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag?

    Risposta: Absolutely! The Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is equipped with several pockets and straps designed for attaching accessories. You can easily clip on items like a rangefinder, cooler, or extra golf balls, ensuring you have everything you need readily accessible during your round.
  • Domanda: What is the weight of the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag?

    Risposta: The Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is specifically designed to be lightweight, typically weighing around 2.5 pounds. This makes it one of the lighter options available, which is especially beneficial for golfers who prefer walking the course rather than riding in a cart.
  • Domanda: Are there different color options for the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag?

    Risposta: Yes, the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is available in a variety of color options to suit different personal styles. Whether you prefer a classic look or a vibrant design, you’ll find a selection that enhances your golf experience while reflecting your personality on the course.
  • Domanda: How do I clean and maintain the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag?

    Risposta: Maintaining the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is straightforward. It is recommended to wipe it clean with a damp cloth after each use, especially to remove dirt or grass stains. For tougher stains, mild soap and water can be used. Regular cleaning helps prolong its lifespan and keeps it looking new.
  • Domanda: Where can I buy the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag in Albania?

    Risposta: You can buy the Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag in Albania at Ubuy, an online platform that offers a wide selection of golf bags and accessories. Ubuy provides a convenient shopping experience, ensuring you can find and purchase the bag you need for your next outing.

Bag Boy Carry Bags Editorial Review

Bag Boy Loop Lite Golf Sunday Bag is a lightweight, easy-to-carry option for casual golfers. Weighing only 2.9 pounds, this bag features a heavily padded adjustable shoulder strap along with a comfort-grip handle for easy transportation. It boasts a 2-way top divider that helps organize clubs and has three zippered pockets perfect for essentials like balls and tees, plus a mesh storage pocket for a water bottle or snacks. The compact design makes it perfect for short golfing sessions, although some users noted it lacks a stand and isn't well-balanced when carried on the shoulder. Its durable polyester material ensures longevity, making it a reliable choice for golfers seeking simplicity and functionality.

Recensioni e valutazioni dei clienti

8 valutazioni dei clienti
  • 5 stella
    70%
  • 4 stella
    0%
  • 3 stella
    30%
  • 2 stella
    0%
  • 1 stella
    0%

Recensisci questo prodotto

Condividi le tue impressioni con altri clienti

Vantaggi

  • Lightweight design makes it easy to carry
  • Heavily padded strap for comfortable use
  • 2-way top divider keeps clubs organized
  • Multiple pockets for essential storage
  • Durable polyester material withstands use

Contro

  • Lacks a stand for independent support

Affidabilità della piattaforma e fiducia degli acquirenti

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 recensioni
Leggi le recensioni
JK
Jasmin
Acquirente verificato

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Acquirente verificato

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Acquirente verificato

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Acquirente verificato

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Acquirente verificato

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pagamento sicuro Consegna in tutto il mondo Resi facili Prodotti originali

Cronologia dei prezzi del prodotto

Informazioni importanti

  • Limitazioni: per i prodotti spediti a livello internazionale, si prega di notare che ogni garanzia del produttore potrebbe non essere valida, le opzioni di assistenza del produttore potrebbero non essere disponibili, i manuali del prodotto, le istruzioni e gli avvisi di sicurezza potrebbero non essere nella lingua del paese di destinazione. I prodotti (e i materiali di accompagnamento) potrebbero non essere progettati in conformità con gli standard, le specifiche e i requisiti di etichettatura del paese di destinazione e i prodotti potrebbero non essere conformi alla tensione di rete del paese di destinazione e ad altri standard elettrici (richiedendo l'uso di un adattatore o di un trasformatore, se necessario). Il destinatario è responsabile di assicurare che il prodotto possa essere legalmente importato nel paese di destinazione. Quando si ordina da Ubuy o dai suoi affiliati, il destinatario è l'importatore registrato ed è tenuto a rispettare tutte le leggi e i regolamenti del paese di destinazione.
  • Non tutti i prodotti elencati su Ubuy sono in vendita, poiché Ubuy è un motore di ricerca globale. I prodotti sono soggetti a regolamenti di esportazione/commercio.